Zimska liga Baza U10

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.11.2018 ob: 11:20DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI3:1 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
10.11.2018 ob: 11:40DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI1:1 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
10.11.2018 ob: 12:00DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI3:3 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE
10.11.2018 ob: 12:20DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 690:1 (0:0)NK BRAVO
10.11.2018 ob: 12:40DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI3:0 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
10.11.2018 ob: 13:00DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI3:1 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
10.11.2018 ob: 13:20DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA4:4 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI
10.11.2018 ob: 13:40DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 0:3 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
10.11.2018 ob: 14:00DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 2:0 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI
10.11.2018 ob: 14:20DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE1:1 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
10.11.2018 ob: 14:40DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO0:1 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
10.11.2018 ob: 15:00DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 0:3 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
24.11.2018 ob: 11:20DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI4:0 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
24.11.2018 ob: 11:40DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI1:1 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
24.11.2018 ob: 12:00DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 690:1 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
24.11.2018 ob: 12:20DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI5:0 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE
24.11.2018 ob: 12:40DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI1:3 (0:0)NK BRAVO
24.11.2018 ob: 13:00DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK0:3 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
24.11.2018 ob: 13:20DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI3:1 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI
24.11.2018 ob: 13:40DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 1:3 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI
24.11.2018 ob: 14:00DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA0:1 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
24.11.2018 ob: 14:20DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 3:3 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
24.11.2018 ob: 14:40DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE1:5 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
24.11.2018 ob: 15:00DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO1:0 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.12.2018 ob: 11:20DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI1:0 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
08.12.2018 ob: 11:40DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 690:0 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
08.12.2018 ob: 12:00DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 0:3 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
08.12.2018 ob: 12:20DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI4:1 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI
08.12.2018 ob: 12:40DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI1:1 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
08.12.2018 ob: 13:00DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 1:5 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
08.12.2018 ob: 13:20DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA1:3 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
08.12.2018 ob: 13:40DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI4:2 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
08.12.2018 ob: 14:00DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK0:2 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE
08.12.2018 ob: 14:20DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 0:0 (0:0)NK BRAVO
08.12.2018 ob: 14:40DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI6:0 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
08.12.2018 ob: 15:00DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE0:0 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.01.2019 ob: 11:20DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 690:5 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI
06.01.2019 ob: 11:42DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI2:0 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
06.01.2019 ob: 12:04DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI1:1 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
06.01.2019 ob: 12:26DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK2:0 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
06.01.2019 ob: 12:48DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 1:1 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
06.01.2019 ob: 13:10DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO0:4 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
06.01.2019 ob: 13:32DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI1:2 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
06.01.2019 ob: 13:54DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI2:1 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
06.01.2019 ob: 14:18DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI4:1 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
06.01.2019 ob: 14:40DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 1:1 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
06.01.2019 ob: 15:02DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA0:5 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
06.01.2019 ob: 15:24DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 2:0 (0:0)NK BRAVO
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.01.2019 ob: 11:20DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI4:2 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI
19.01.2019 ob: 11:42DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI1:1 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI
19.01.2019 ob: 12:04DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK0:1 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
19.01.2019 ob: 12:26DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI0:5 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
19.01.2019 ob: 12:48DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 2:0 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
19.01.2019 ob: 13:10DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI4:0 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
19.01.2019 ob: 13:32DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 690:2 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
19.01.2019 ob: 13:54DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO0:2 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
19.01.2019 ob: 14:16DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI2:0 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
19.01.2019 ob: 14:38DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA1:3 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE
19.01.2019 ob: 15:10DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 2:3 (0:0)NK BRAVO
19.01.2019 ob: 15:32DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE9:1 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.02.2019 ob: 11:04DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 2:2 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
02.02.2019 ob: 11:26DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 2:3 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI
02.02.2019 ob: 11:48DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO0:0 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
02.02.2019 ob: 12:10DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 2:1 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
02.02.2019 ob: 12:32DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI1:3 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
02.02.2019 ob: 12:54DVORANA BAZANK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI0:3 (0:0)NK BRAVO
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.02.2019 ob: 13:16DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI2:2 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
02.02.2019 ob: 13:38DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK1:0 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI
02.02.2019 ob: 14:10DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI1:1 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
02.02.2019 ob: 14:32DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE5:2 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
02.02.2019 ob: 14:54DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 691:0 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
02.02.2019 ob: 15:26DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI0:2 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
16.02.2019 ob: 10:00DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO6:1 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER ZELENI
16.02.2019 ob: 10:22DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA1:4 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
16.02.2019 ob: 10:44DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE2:5 (0:0)NK DOLOMITI DRAGOMER BELI
16.02.2019 ob: 11:06DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 6:0 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
16.02.2019 ob: 11:06DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK0:1 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
16.02.2019 ob: 11:28DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 2:3 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI