Zimska liga Baza U9 SKUPINA 2

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.11.2018 ob: 14:00DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 1:4 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE BELI
17.11.2018 ob: 14:20DVORANA BAZAND SLOVAN4:1 (0:0)NK BRAVO MODRI
17.11.2018 ob: 14:40DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI2:3 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
17.11.2018 ob: 15:00DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA0:3 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE MODRI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.11.2018 ob: 15:20DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI4:0 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
17.11.2018 ob: 15:40DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE BELI2:5 (0:0)ND SLOVAN
17.11.2018 ob: 16:00DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO MODRI3:6 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
17.11.2018 ob: 16:20DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 3:1 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.12.2018 ob: 13:40DVORANA BAZAND SLOVAN2:0 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
02.12.2018 ob: 14:00DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI0:1 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE BELI
02.12.2018 ob: 14:20DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA2:1 (0:0)NK BRAVO MODRI
02.12.2018 ob: 14:40DVORANA BAZANK DOMŽALE MODRI2:1 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.12.2018 ob: 15:00DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 0:3 (0:0)ND SLOVAN
02.12.2018 ob: 15:20DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI6:0 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
02.12.2018 ob: 15:40DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE BELI1:1 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
02.12.2018 ob: 16:00DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO MODRI1:0 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE MODRI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.12.2018 ob: 14:00DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI3:2 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
22.12.2018 ob: 14:22DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA1:2 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
22.12.2018 ob: 14:44DVORANA BAZANK DOMŽALE MODRI1:3 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE BELI
22.12.2018 ob: 15:06DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 3:3 (0:0)NK BRAVO MODRI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.12.2018 ob: 15:28DVORANA BAZAND SLOVAN8:0 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
22.12.2018 ob: 15:50DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 2:1 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
22.12.2018 ob: 16:12DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI0:0 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE MODRI
22.12.2018 ob: 16:34DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE BELI6:0 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.01.2019 ob: 13:16DVORANA BAZANK IVANČNA GORICA1:2 (0:0)ND SLOVAN
12.01.2019 ob: 13:16DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 0:4 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI
12.01.2019 ob: 13:38DVORANA BAZANK DOMŽALE MODRI0:1 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
12.01.2019 ob: 14:22DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO MODRI3:4 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE BELI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.01.2019 ob: 14:44DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI0:4 (0:0)NK IVANČNA GORICA
12.01.2019 ob: 15:06DVORANA BAZAND SLOVAN2:0 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE MODRI
12.01.2019 ob: 15:28DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI3:3 (0:0)NK BRAVO MODRI
26.01.2019 ob: 11:48DVORANA BAZAND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI 5:4 (0:0)NK RADOMLJE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
26.01.2019 ob: 12:10DVORANA BAZANK RADOMLJE 0:7 (0:0)ND SLOVAN
26.01.2019 ob: 12:32DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO MODRI4:5 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 BELI
26.01.2019 ob: 13:38DVORANA BAZANK DOMŽALE MODRI2:0 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ZLATI
02.02.2019 ob: 15:48DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE BELI1:1 (0:0)ND ILIRIJA 1911 ZELENI