Zimska liga Baza U9 SKUPINA 1

Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.11.2018 ob: 10:40DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI4:4 (0:0)NK VIRTUS KAMNIK
17.11.2018 ob: 11:00DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR MODRI1:3 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE MODRI
17.11.2018 ob: 11:20DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 694:2 (0:0)NK BRAVO RUMENI
17.11.2018 ob: 11:40DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI0:7 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE RUMENI
17.11.2018 ob: 12:00DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 0:0 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
17.11.2018 ob: 12:20DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI7:3 (0:0)ŠD JUNIOR MODRI
17.11.2018 ob: 12:40DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE MODRI3:1 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
17.11.2018 ob: 13:00DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO RUMENI4:2 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
17.11.2018 ob: 13:20DVORANA BAZANK DOMŽALE RUMENI4:0 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
17.11.2018 ob: 13:40DVORANA BAZANK VIRTUS KAMNIK2:0 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.12.2018 ob: 10:20DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 694:6 (0:0)ŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI
02.12.2018 ob: 10:40DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR MODRI0:4 (0:0)NK VIRTUS KAMNIK
02.12.2018 ob: 11:00DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI2:2 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE MODRI
02.12.2018 ob: 11:20DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 1:2 (0:0)NK BRAVO RUMENI
02.12.2018 ob: 11:40DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK0:4 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE RUMENI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
02.12.2018 ob: 12:00DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR MODRI2:7 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
02.12.2018 ob: 12:20DVORANA BAZANK VIRTUS KAMNIK1:5 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE RUMENI
02.12.2018 ob: 12:40DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI3:1 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
02.12.2018 ob: 13:00DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE MODRI1:0 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
02.12.2018 ob: 13:20DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO RUMENI0:2 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.12.2018 ob: 10:20DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 693:0 (0:0)NK VIRTUS KAMNIK
22.12.2018 ob: 10:42DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI5:3 (0:0)ŠD JUNIOR MODRI
22.12.2018 ob: 11:04DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 2:2 (0:0)ŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI
22.12.2018 ob: 11:26DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK2:1 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE MODRI
22.12.2018 ob: 11:48DVORANA BAZANK VIRTUS KAMNIK3:2 (0:0)NK BRAVO RUMENI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
22.12.2018 ob: 12:10DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 696:0 (0:0)NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
22.12.2018 ob: 12:32DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR MODRI2:2 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
22.12.2018 ob: 12:54DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI4:2 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
22.12.2018 ob: 13:16DVORANA BAZAND ČRNUČE MODRI2:4 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE RUMENI
22.12.2018 ob: 13:38DVORANA BAZANK DOMŽALE RUMENI4:2 (0:0)NK BRAVO RUMENI
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.01.2019 ob: 10:20DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI1:4 (0:0)NK VIRTUS KAMNIK
12.01.2019 ob: 10:42DVORANA BAZANK ZAGORJE 1:2 (0:0)NK ARNE TABOR 69
12.01.2019 ob: 11:04DVORANA BAZANK INTERBLOCK0:1 (0:0)ŠD JUNIOR MODRI
12.01.2019 ob: 11:26DVORANA BAZANK BRAVO RUMENI1:0 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE MODRI
12.01.2019 ob: 11:48DVORANA BAZANK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI1:2 (0:0)NK ZAGORJE
Datum in časKrajDomačiRezultatGostje
12.01.2019 ob: 12:10DVORANA BAZANK ARNE TABOR 692:0 (0:0)NK INTERBLOCK
12.01.2019 ob: 12:32DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI1:0 (0:0)NK BRAVO RUMENI
12.01.2019 ob: 12:54DVORANA BAZANK VIRTUS KAMNIK1:2 (0:0)ND ČRNUČE MODRI
12.01.2019 ob: 14:00DVORANA BAZAŠD JUNIOR MODRI1:6 (0:0)NK DOMŽALE RUMENI
12.01.2019 ob: 15:06DVORANA BAZANK DOMŽALE RUMENI6:1 (0:0)ŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI
UraKrajDomačiGosti
26.01.2019 ob: 12:54NK DOMŽALE RUMENI:NK ARNE TABOR 69
26.01.2019 ob: 14:22NK BRAVO RUMENI:ŠD JUNIOR ORANŽNI
26.01.2019 ob: 14:44NK INTERBLOCK:NK DREN VRHNIKA ČRNI
26.01.2019 ob: 15:28NK ZAGORJE :NK VIRTUS KAMNIK
02.02.2019 ob: 16:10ND ČRNUČE MODRI:ŠD JUNIOR MODRI